product details

SEMI SELF LIFTING ELECTRIC STACKER SPN05

Additional information

Model

SPN05

Capacity

500kg 700kg 1000kg

Lifting height

800-1800mm

DESCRIPTION

Loading capacity: 500kg

Lifting height is 800mm-1600mm.At max.lifting height,the loading is no reduce.

Semi electric type self lifting stacker,the lifting and lowering speed is adjustable, according to the users’ needsSteering chain auxillary device.

Over discharge protection, ectending battery life.Sealed batteries free of maintenance,safe operation and no pollution.

Explosion-proof valve design, down more stable and reliable

700kg model adds the design of the armrest to facilitate the lifting of the cargo.

Add the design of the quide rail, makes pushing and pulling the goods more labor-saving and convenient

Optional: 700kg,1000kg loadling capacity: lithium battery: full electric type: fast charcing device: car charaing device…

 

SPECIFICATION

ModelSPN-05SPN-05SPN-05SPN-05SPN-05SPN-05
PerformanceMaximum load capacitykg500500500500500500
load centermm400400400400400400
Weight (with battery)kg239241245249253255
Maximum lifting heightmm8009001100130015001600
Lifting speed (without load)mm/s656565656565
Lifting speed (with load)mm/s555555555555
Lowered speed (without load)mm/s656565656565
Lowered speed (with load)mm/s757575757575
Overall lengthmm156915691569156915691569
DimensionsOverall widthmm885885885885885885
Mast lowered heightmm109511951395159517951895
Max height(mast lifted with backrestmm186020602460286032603460
Wheelbasemm832832832832832832
Fork lengthmm111511151115111511151115
Fork outside widthmm580580580580580580
Fork inside widthmm190190190190190190
Fork thicknessmm606060606060
width of theoretical minimum aisle for right-angle stacking (1200x1000) mm120012001200120012001200
Min frounf height mm202020202020
Fork lowered heightmm909090909090
Minimum turning radius mm100010001000100010001000
TireFront wheelmm80*5080*5080*5080*5080*5080*50
Hoist motor type DC
Rated outputkw0.80.80.80.80.80.8
BatteryVoltagV121212121212
CapacityAH45(Acid)/40(Li)45(Acid)/40(Li)45(Acid)/40(Li)45(Acid)/40(Li)45(Acid)/40(Li)45(Acid)/40(Li)

 

Video

Quality, Affordable, Manufacturing and industrial Services

Sign Up & get your E - books

Meet You at Indonesia International Logistics Exhibition

Booth Number: D2E3-09
Date:15 -17 MAY 2024
Address:JlExpo Kemayoran,Jakarta-lndonesia